[X]
Report Link
Video has been deleted
Wrong video
Audio out of sync
There was an error converting the video
Other (explain below)

Details:

A virus begins to grip the Earth’s population and a group of hopeful survivors are cryogenically frozen in attempt to find a cure. But when the group awakens they are flung into a horrifying situation.

  • Currently 2.75/5
(4 votes)
Ratings: IMDB: 6.4/10
Released: May 1, 2010
Runtime: 120 min
Genres: Animation Adventure Horror Sci-Fi Thriller
AKA: Ibara no O
Countries: Japan
Companies: Bandai Visual Company Dentsu Enterbrain
Cast: Kana Hanazawa Toshiyuki Morikawa Eri Sendai Sayaka Ôhara
Crew: Yuji Iwahara Kazuyoshi Katayama Akiko Yajima Hiroshi Yamaguchi Patrick Seitz

King of Thorn Links

Version 1 (HD) Sponsored 12 views Report Link
  • Currently 4.3526011561/5
(172 votes)
Version 2 (Direct) clipwatching.com 14 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.062953995157385/5
(826 votes)
Version 3 (Direct) 876.4 MB streamzz.to 3 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.3033707865168536/5
(178 votes)
= Low Quality = Medium Quality = High Quality How do I watch these?

King of Thorn Comments

Post a Comment

Link requests should be done in the forum.
Use the "report link" button to report issues with the links.
Please login to make a comment

Comments

Generated on server qweoid