[X]
Report Link
Video has been deleted
Wrong video
Audio out of sync
There was an error converting the video
Other (explain below)

Details:

In the year 80 AMM (After Mickey Mouse) on planet X the crime-syndicated Cats try to erase the Mouse-population once and for all. A scientist of the mice, prof. Fushimishi seems to have found the weapon against the threat - so Intermouse calls it’s best, but now retired agent - Nick Grabowsky - to get the plans. As a distraction for the Cats, they also send a second agent - Seargent Lazy Dick - for the mission.

  • Currently 4.0/5
(1 votes)
Ratings: IMDB: 8.4/10
Released: October 2, 1986
Runtime: 96 min
Genres: Animation Adventure Crime Comedy Family Sci-Fi
AKA: Macskafogó
Countries: Canada Hungary
Companies: Pannónia Filmstúdió Sefel Pictures International Infafilm GmbH
Cast: Ilona Béres Miklós Benedek Péter Haumann Gyula Bodrogi
Crew: József Nepp Béla Ternovszky

Cat City Links

Version 1 (HD) Sponsored 17 views Report Link
  • Currently 4.3526011561/5
(172 votes)
Version 2 (Direct) clipwatching.com 18 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.043562439496612/5
(1033 votes)
Version 3 (Direct) clipwatching.com 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.043562439496612/5
(1033 votes)
Version 4 (Direct) 403.8 MB streamzz.to 11 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.146529562982005/5
(389 votes)
Version 5 (Direct) 403.8 MB dood.watch 35 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.5159574468085104/5
(376 votes)
Version 6 (Direct) aparat.cam 13 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.230769230769231/5
(117 votes)
= Low Quality = Medium Quality = High Quality How do I watch these?

Popular PlaylistsMore

Cat City Comments

Post a Comment

Link requests should be done in the forum.
Use the "report link" button to report issues with the links.
Please login to make a comment

Comments

Generated on server ijsgoi