[X]
Report Link
Video has been deleted
Wrong video
Audio out of sync
There was an error converting the video
Other (explain below)

Details:

In a future world devastated by disease, a convict is sent back in time to gather information about the man-made virus that wiped out most of the human population on the planet.

  • Currently 4.076923076923077/5
(26 votes)
Ratings: IMDB: 8.0/10
Released: January 5, 1996
Runtime: 129 min
Genres: Thriller Mystery Sci-Fi
AKA: Twelve Monkeys
Countries: United States
Companies: Universal Pictures Atlas Entertainment Classico Universal Pictures Atlas Entertainment Classico
Cast: Madeleine Stowe Brad Pitt Bruce Willis Joseph Melito
Crew: Chris Marker David Webb Peoples Janet Peoples Terry Gilliam

12 Monkeys Links

Version 1 (HD) Premium 327 views Report Link
  • Currently 4.3526011561/5
(172 votes)
Version 2 1.3 GB voe.sx 115 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.432724252491694/5
(1204 votes)
Version 3 1.3 GB voe.sx 68 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.432724252491694/5
(1204 votes)
Version 4 1.3 GB voe.sx 23 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.432724252491694/5
(1204 votes)
Version 5 666.9 MB streamzz.to 79 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.161388550548112/5
(1642 votes)
Version 6 666.9 MB streamzz.to 18 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.161388550548112/5
(1642 votes)
Version 7 754 MB streamzz.to 186 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.161388550548112/5
(1642 votes)
Version 8 754 MB mixdrop.co 17 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4966638865721436/5
(2398 votes)
Version 9 754 MB mixdrop.co 948 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4966638865721436/5
(2398 votes)
Version 10 754 MB mixdrop.co 90 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4966638865721436/5
(2398 votes)
Version 11 754 MB mixdrop.co 314 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4966638865721436/5
(2398 votes)
Version 12 1.2 GB streamtape.com 87 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.487341772151899/5
(1264 votes)
Version 13 1.2 GB streamtape.com 17 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.487341772151899/5
(1264 votes)
Version 14 1.2 GB streamtape.com 268 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.487341772151899/5
(1264 votes)
Version 15 1.2 GB streamtape.com 63 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.487341772151899/5
(1264 votes)
Version 16 473.8 MB dood.watch 2 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.3636363636363633/5
(902 votes)
Version 17 473.8 MB dood.watch 33 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.3636363636363633/5
(902 votes)
Version 18 473.8 MB dood.watch 9 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.3636363636363633/5
(902 votes)
Version 19 473.8 MB dood.watch 14 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.3636363636363633/5
(902 votes)
Version 20 userload.co 11 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.364102564102564/5
(195 votes)
Version 21 videobin.co 1 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.2315789473684213/5
(285 votes)
Version 22 abcvideo.cc 131 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4992199687987524/5
(641 votes)
Version 23 abcvideo.cc 3 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4992199687987524/5
(641 votes)
Version 24 abcvideo.cc 71 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4992199687987524/5
(641 votes)
Version 25 highstream.tv 19 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.033044846577498/5
(1271 votes)
Version 26 highstream.tv 10 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.033044846577498/5
(1271 votes)
Version 27 wolfstream.tv 14 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.1502145922746783/5
(233 votes)
Version 28 wolfstream.tv 10 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.1502145922746783/5
(233 votes)
= Low Quality = Medium Quality = High Quality How do I watch these?

Popular PlaylistsMore

12 Monkeys Comments

Post a Comment

Link requests should be done in the forum.
Use the "report link" button to report issues with the links.
Please login to make a comment

Comments

Generated on server qweoid