[X]
Report Link
Video has been deleted
Wrong video
Audio out of sync
There was an error converting the video
Other (explain below)

Details:

Ebisuzawa, Yuki, Mike and Yuri attend the same high school in Japan, but they also know one another because they reside in the school’s dormitory. The schoolgirls are fun and having fun until alas a virus rears its ugly head, infects the school population and produces - zombie students, which soon are everywhere and everyone and surround and corner the four friends. They have to defend themselves now.

  • Currently 5.0/5
(1 votes)
Ratings: IMDB: 5.6/10
Released: January 25, 2019
Runtime: 101 min
Genres: Drama Horror Mystery
AKA: Gakkô-gurashi!
Countries: Japan
Companies: Dub NBCUniversal Entertainment
Cast: Nanami Abe Daichi Kaneko Rio Kiyohara Wakana Majima
Crew: Issei Shibata Sadoru Chiba Norimitsu Kaiho

School-Live! Links

Version 1 (HD) Premium 14 views Report Link
  • Currently 4.3526011561/5
(172 votes)
Version 2 896.1 MB voe.sx 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4406919275123555/5
(1214 votes)
Version 3 896.1 MB voe.sx 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4406919275123555/5
(1214 votes)
Version 4 896.1 MB voe.sx 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4406919275123555/5
(1214 votes)
Version 5 894.9 MB streamzz.to 8 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.162310030395137/5
(1645 votes)
Version 6 894.9 MB streamzz.to 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.162310030395137/5
(1645 votes)
Version 7 894.9 MB streamzz.to 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.162310030395137/5
(1645 votes)
Version 8 896.1 MB mixdrop.co 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4947938359017074/5
(2401 votes)
Version 9 896.1 MB mixdrop.co 3 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4947938359017074/5
(2401 votes)
Version 10 896.1 MB mixdrop.co 21 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.4947938359017074/5
(2401 votes)
Version 11 894.9 MB streamtape.com 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.48503937007874/5
(1270 votes)
Version 12 894.9 MB streamtape.com 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.48503937007874/5
(1270 votes)
Version 13 894.9 MB streamtape.com 1 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.48503937007874/5
(1270 votes)
Version 14 896.1 MB dood.watch 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.3716814159292037/5
(904 votes)
Version 15 896.1 MB dood.watch 1 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.3716814159292037/5
(904 votes)
Version 16 896.1 MB dood.watch 0 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.3716814159292037/5
(904 votes)
Version 17 highstream.tv 4 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.033805031446541/5
(1272 votes)
Version 18 highstream.tv 1 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.033805031446541/5
(1272 votes)
= Low Quality = Medium Quality = High Quality How do I watch these?

Popular PlaylistsMore

School-Live! Comments

Post a Comment

Link requests should be done in the forum.
Use the "report link" button to report issues with the links.
Please login to make a comment

Comments

Generated on server qweoid